LEAGUE RECORDS

Girls Records

8 & Under

EventTimeDateName(s)Team
25 Free15.348/4/2018Audrey DerivauxWedgewood
25 Back18.507/24/2010Ayana OpongBarclay Farm
25 Breast20.528/3/2013Alexandra BrownErlton
25 Fly16.228/8/2010Ayana OpongBarclay Farm
100 Free Relay1:11.778/3/2013M McDonnell, K Warner, L Kuball, A WrighWedgewood
100 Medley Relay1:20.598/2/2003M Deprince, M Deprince, AM McCotter, J BridgersWexford Leas

9-10

EventTimeDateName(s)Team
50 Free28.818/5/2012Ayana OpongBarclay Farm
25 Back16.098/5/2012Ayana OpongBarclay Farm
25 Breast17.478/5/2001Alyssa McCourtWenonah
25 Fly14.506/30/2012Ayana OpongBarclay Farm
200 Free Relay2:10.728/1/2015M Hill, K Gatesman, L Derivaux, A ZaneDeerbrook
100 Medley Relay1:08.008/1/2015T Thorpe, L Powers, A Brown, M CordovaErlton

11-12

EventTimeDateName(s)Team
50 Free27.558/1/1998Julie SobolewskiWedgewood
50 Back31.258/4/2018Samantha YerkesCovered Bridge
50 Breast35.207/9/2011Abbey NevelingWedgewood
50 Fly29.118/4/2013Ayana OpongBarclay Farm
200 Free Relay1:56.798/1/1998L Driscoll, K Swift, T O'Donnell, J SobolewskiWedgewood
200 Medley Relay2:09.238/1/1998T O'Donnell, K Swift, L Driscoll, J SobolewskiWedgewood

12 & Under

EventTimeDateName(s)Team
100 IM1:07.848/5/2017Lillian DerivauxWedgewood

13-14

EventTimeDateName(s)Team
100 Free58.317/16/2016Bella WarnerChestnut Run
50 Back30.028/1/2015Mackenzie O'ConnorFox Hollow
50 Breast33.218/4/2018Christina LevinsSunnybrook
50 Fly28.798/4/2019Abby ZaneDeerbrook
100 IM1:05.828/4/2018Christina LevinsSunnybrook
200 Free Relay1:52.418/5/2018K. Skelly, M. Jellig, S. Mullin, L. DevrivauxWedgewood
200 Medley Relay2:03.018/5/2018A. Wright, G. Crutchfield, L. Devrivaux, K. SkellyWedgewood

15-18

EventTimeDateName(s)Team
100 Free56.648/6/2016Sophie FontaineHaddon Glen
50 Back29.058/6/2016Sophie FontaineHaddon Glen
50 Breast32.928/4/2019Christina LevinsSunnybrook
50 Fly27.638/1/2015Carter OrthPheasant Run
100 IM1:04.028/3/2014Carter OrthPheasant Run
200 Free Relay1:49.098/6/2016A. Foley, G. Kowal, M. Kowal, L. CavanaghWoodbine
200 Medley Relay2:00.688/4/2019J. Galski, C. Levins, K. Poulathas, C. ShawarynSunnybrook

Boys Records

8 & Unders

EventTimeDateName(s)Team
25 Free15.338/5/2012Nolan JessGF
25 Back18.568/7/2005Robert LincolnWG
25 Breast20.067/7/2012Nolan JessGF
25 Fly16.257/24/2010Josh FongWW
100 Free Relay1:10.418/1/1991J Galas, S Connlain, M Sherwood, S KroculickPR
100 Medley Relay1:19.988/6/2005R Lincoln, M Walker, M Kurtz, P KurtzWG

9-10

EventTimeDateName(s)Team
50 Free30.058/3/2014Nolan JessGF
25 Back16.257/12/2008Alexander MartinSB
25 Breast17.568/2/2014Nolan JessGF
25 Fly14.628/3/2008Alexander MartinSB
200 Free Relay2:10.248/6/2016C. Legato, B. Turley, M. Sonn, P. GraffeoCB
100 Medley Relay1:08.938/6/2016N. Mehta, W. Curtis, O. Gagner, H. McFaddenWG

11-12

EventTimeDateName(s)Team
50 Free26.148/1/1991Jon MaslowBF
50 Back29.778/4/2019Gabriel ConditGF
50 Breast33.798/1/1995Jeff HohCV
50 Fly28.548/8/2010Alexander MartinSB
200 Free Relay1:57.368/5/2018C. Devrivaux, W. Curtis, B. Wright, O. GagnerWG
200 Medley Relay2:09.128/5/2018B. Wright, W. Curtis, O. Gagner, C. DevrivauxWG

12 & Under

EventTimeDateName(s)Team
100 IM1:05.798/8/2010Alexander MartinSB

13-14

EventTimeDateName(s)Team
100 Free53.787/14/2007Matthew BelecanechPO
50 Back27.428/7/2011Alexander MartinSB
50 Breast30.928/6/2016Joshua FongTC
50 Fly26.567/9/2016Joshua FongTC
100 IM1:01.178/4/2019Ryan CortesWD
200 Free Relay1:43.758/4/2019A. Crumpton, J. Seidman, M. Whartenby, R. CortesWD
200 Medley Relay1:54.628/4/2019H. Clay, C. Jennings, W. Toth, T. JonesWE

15-18

EventTimeDateName(s)Team
100 Free50.188/1/1991Jason RosenbaumRD
100 Back55.538/6/2016Alexander MartinSB
100 Breast1:01.458/2/2015Colin McHughGP
50 Fly24.538/3/2014David RoweTH
200 IM2:01.658/6/2016Zachary FongTC
200 Free Relay1:35.508/2/2009P Maneri, D Messmer, JD Flanagan, G MahonDB
200 Medley Relay1:44.868/1/2015C Shenk, C McHugh,N Fondacaro, CJ McAninleyGP